New A/C Compressor for 2000-2004 Volvo S40 V40 1999-2004 C70 1999-2000 S70

$216.95

A new a/c compressor and clutch / coil assembly.

SKU: CO 0104JC

  • Year Make Model Engine
    Year Make Model Engine
    1999 Volvo C70 2.3L T
    1999 Volvo C70 2.4L T
    1999 Volvo S70 2.3L T
    1999 Volvo S70 2.4L
    1999 Volvo S70 2.4L T
    2000 Volvo C70 2.3L T
    2000 Volvo C70 2.4L T
    2000 Volvo S40 1.9L T
    2000 Volvo S70 2.3L T
    2000 Volvo S70 2.4L
    2000 Volvo S70 2.4L T
    2000 Volvo V40 1.9L T
    2001 Volvo S40 1.9L T
    2001 Volvo V40 1.9L T
    2002 Volvo C70 2.3L T
    2002 Volvo C70 2.4L T
    2002 Volvo S40 1.9L T
    2002 Volvo V40 1.9L T
    2003 Volvo C70 2.3L T
    2003 Volvo C70 2.4L T
    2003 Volvo S40 1.9L T
    2003 Volvo V40 1.9L T
    2004 Volvo C70 2.3L T
    2004 Volvo C70 2.4L T
    2004 Volvo S40 1.9L T
    2004 Volvo S40 2.4L
    2004 Volvo S40 2.5L T
    2004 Volvo V40 1.9L T
  • Austin Baker10363701
    Autocomp Technologies100104
    Autocomp Technologies110104
    Autocomp Technologies120104
    Compressor Works638772
    Four Seasons67467
    Four Seasons68467
    Global Parts Distributors5511688
    Global Parts Distributors6511688
    Global Parts Distributors7511688
    NAPA255529
    NAPA275536
    NAPATEM255529
    NAPATEM275536
    Omega2011178AM
    Omega2011227AM
    Oreilly Auto Parts67467
    Ranshu140104
    Ranshu140104C
    Ranshu140104NC
    Ranshu140104NEW
    Spectra Premium0610232
    SunairCO6303C
    Trad AutomotiveC1595
    Trad AutomotiveC1595R
    Volvo30613908
    Volvo30899721
    Volvo68258829
    Volvo8601631
    Volvo8602506
    Volvo8602620
    Volvo8603132
    Volvo86031325
    Volvo8684288
    Volvo9171321
    Volvo9171703
    Zexel5060119321
    Zexel5060119322
  • Reviews (0)

    Leave a Reply