New A/C Compressor for 1993 1994 1995 1996 and 1997 Nissan Altima 2.4L

$222.95

A new a/c compressor. Includes clutch / coil assembly.

SKU: CO 10120C

  • Year Make Model Engine
    Year Make Model Engine
    1993 Nissan Altima 2.4L
    1994 Nissan Altima 2.4L
    1995 Nissan Altima 2.4L
    1996 Nissan Altima 2.4L
    1997 Nissan Altima 2.4L
  • AC Delco1520568
    AC Delco1521492
    Austin Baker10307180
    Austin Baker10307181
    Autocomp Technologies1010120
    Autocomp Technologies1110120
    Autocomp Technologies1210120
    Compressor Works638754
    Four Seasons57445
    Four Seasons58445
    Frigette2041457
    Frigette204799
    Global Parts Distributors5511540
    Global Parts Distributors6511540
    Global Parts Distributors7511540
    NAPA254191
    NAPA274236
    NAPATEM254191
    NAPATEM274236
    Nissan/Infiniti926001E413
    Omega2011182AM
    Omega2011182R
    Ranshu142799
    Ranshu142799C
    Ranshu142799NC
    Ranshu142799NEW
    Ready-Aire/Proliance1655
    Ready-Aire/Proliance1655N
    Trad AutomotiveC2837
    Trad AutomotiveC793
    Trad AutomotiveC793R
    Valeo10000148
    Visteon000419
    Visteon010455
  • Reviews (0)

    Leave a Reply