New A/C Compressor for 1991-2001 Ford Explorer 1990-2011 Ranger 1994-2006 Mazda B4000

$135.95

A new a/c compressor. Includes clutch / coil assembly.

SKU: CO 101320C

  • YearMakeModelEngine
    YearMakeModelEngine
    1990FordRanger4.0L
    1991FordExplorer4.0L
    1991FordRanger3.0L
    1991FordRanger4.0L
    1992FordExplorer4.0L
    1992FordRanger3.0L
    1992FordRanger4.0L
    1992MazdaNavajo4.0L
    1993FordExplorer4.0L
    1993FordRanger3.0L
    1993FordRanger4.0L
    1993MazdaNavajo4.0L
    1994FordExplorer4.0L
    1994FordRanger3.0L
    1994FordRanger4.0L
    1994MazdaB30003.0L
    1994MazdaB40004.0L
    1994MazdaNavajo4.0L
    1995FordExplorer4.0L
    1995FordRanger3.0L
    1995FordRanger4.0L
    1995MazdaB30003.0L
    1995MazdaB40004.0L
    1996FordE-150 Econoline4.9L
    1996FordE-150 Econoline5.0L
    1996FordE-150 Econoline5.8L
    1996FordE-250 Econoline4.9L
    1996FordE-250 Econoline5.8L
    1996FordE-350 Econoline4.9L
    1996FordE-350 Econoline5.8L
    1996FordE-350 Econoline7.5L
    1996FordExplorer4.0L
    1996FordF-3505.8L
    1996FordF-3507.5L
    1996FordRanger3.0L
    1996FordRanger4.0L
    1996FordWindstar3.8L
    1996MazdaB30003.0L
    1996MazdaB40004.0L
    1997FordExplorer4.0L
    1997FordRanger3.0L
    1997FordRanger4.0L
    1997MazdaB30003.0L
    1997MazdaB40004.0L
    1998FordExplorer4.0L
    1998FordRanger3.0L
    1998FordRanger4.0L
    1998MazdaB30003.0L
    1998MazdaB40004.0L
    1998MercuryMountaineer4.0L
    1999FordExplorer4.0L
    1999FordRanger3.0L
    1999FordRanger4.0L
    1999MazdaB30003.0L
    1999MazdaB40004.0L
    1999MercuryMountaineer4.0L
    2000FordExplorer4.0L
    2000FordRanger3.0L
    2000FordRanger4.0L
    2000MazdaB30003.0L
    2000MazdaB40004.0L
    2000MercuryMountaineer4.0L
    2001FordExplorer4.0L
    2001FordExplorer Sport4.0L
    2001FordExplorer Sport Trac4.0L
    2001FordRanger3.0L
    2001FordRanger4.0L
    2001MazdaB30003.0L
    2001MazdaB40004.0L
    2001MercuryMountaineer4.0L
    2002FordExplorer Sport Trac4.0L
    2002FordRanger4.0L
    2002MazdaB40004.0L
    2003FordExplorer Sport Trac4.0L
    2003FordRanger4.0L
    2003MazdaB40004.0L
    2004FordExplorer Sport Trac4.0L
    2004FordRanger4.0L
    2004MazdaB40004.0L
    2005FordExplorer Sport Trac4.0L
    2005FordRanger4.0L
    2005MazdaB40004.0L
    2006FordRanger4.0L
    2006MazdaB40004.0L
    2007FordRanger4.0L
    2008FordRanger4.0L
    2009FordRanger4.0L
    2010FordRanger4.0L
    2011FordRanger4.0L
  • AC Delco1520386
    AC Delco1520489
    AC Delco1520767
    Austin Baker10302781
    Austin Baker10303741
    Autocomp Technologies10101320
    Autocomp Technologies11101320
    Autocomp Technologies12101320
    Compressor Works618132
    Denso Automotive Systems4718140
    Denso Automotive Systems4718141
    Ford4L2Z19V703AA
    FordF1TZ19V703GA
    Four Seasons57132
    Four Seasons58132
    Frigette2041022
    Global Parts Distributors5511449
    Global Parts Distributors6511449
    Global Parts Distributors7511449
    MotorcraftYCC154
    NAPA253135
    NAPA273135
    NAPATEM253135
    NAPATEM273135
    Omega2010991
    Omega2010991AM
    Omega2011295
    Oreilly Auto Parts57132
    Ranshu143022
    Ranshu143022NEW
    Ready-Aire/Proliance2057
    Trad AutomotiveC409
    Valeo10000509
    Valeo10000522
    Visteon001022
    Visteon010438
  • Reviews (0)

    Leave a Reply