New A/C Compressor for 1991-2001 Ford Explorer 1990-2011 Ranger 1994-2006 Mazda B4000

$135.95

A new a/c compressor. Includes clutch / coil assembly.

SKU: CO 101320C

  • Year Make Model Engine
    Year Make Model Engine
    1990 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    1991 Ford Explorer 4.0L
    1991 Ford Ranger 3.0L
    1991 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    1992 Ford Explorer 4.0L
    1992 Ford Ranger 3.0L
    1992 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    1992 Mazda Navajo 4.0L
    1993 Ford Explorer 4.0L
    1993 Ford Ranger 3.0L
    1993 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    1993 Mazda Navajo 4.0L
    1994 Ford Explorer 4.0L
    1994 Ford Ranger 3.0L
    1994 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    1994 Mazda B3000 3.0L
    1994 Mazda B4000 4.0L
    1994 Mazda Navajo 4.0L
    1995 Ford Explorer 4.0L
    1995 Ford Ranger 3.0L
    1995 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    1995 Mazda B3000 3.0L
    1995 Mazda B4000 4.0L
    1996 Ford E-150 Econoline 4.9L
    1996 Ford E-150 Econoline 5.0L
    1996 Ford E-150 Econoline 5.8L
    1996 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L
    1996 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L
    1996 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L
    1996 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L
    1996 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L
    1996 Ford Explorer 4.0L
    1996 Ford F-350 5.8L
    1996 Ford F-350 7.5L
    1996 Ford Ranger 3.0L
    1996 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    1996 Ford Windstar 3.8L
    1996 Mazda B3000 3.0L
    1996 Mazda B4000 4.0L
    1997 Ford Explorer 4.0L
    1997 Ford Ranger 3.0L
    1997 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    1997 Mazda B3000 3.0L
    1997 Mazda B4000 4.0L
    1998 Ford Explorer 4.0L
    1998 Ford Ranger 3.0L
    1998 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    1998 Mazda B3000 3.0L
    1998 Mazda B4000 4.0L
    1998 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L
    1999 Ford Explorer 4.0L
    1999 Ford Ranger 3.0L
    1999 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    1999 Mazda B3000 3.0L
    1999 Mazda B4000 4.0L
    1999 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L
    2000 Ford Explorer 4.0L
    2000 Ford Ranger 3.0L
    2000 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    2000 Mazda B3000 3.0L
    2000 Mazda B4000 4.0L
    2000 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L
    2001 Ford Explorer 4.0L
    2001 Ford Explorer Sport 4.0L
    2001 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.0L
    2001 Ford Ranger 3.0L
    2001 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    2001 Mazda B3000 3.0L
    2001 Mazda B4000 4.0L
    2001 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L
    2002 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.0L
    2002 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    2002 Mazda B4000 4.0L
    2003 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.0L
    2003 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    2003 Mazda B4000 4.0L
    2004 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.0L
    2004 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    2004 Mazda B4000 4.0L
    2005 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.0L
    2005 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    2005 Mazda B4000 4.0L
    2006 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    2006 Mazda B4000 4.0L
    2007 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    2008 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    2009 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    2010 Ford Ranger 4.0L
    2011 Ford Ranger 4.0L
  • AC Delco1520386
    AC Delco1520489
    AC Delco1520767
    Austin Baker10302781
    Austin Baker10303741
    Autocomp Technologies10101320
    Autocomp Technologies11101320
    Autocomp Technologies12101320
    Compressor Works618132
    Denso Automotive Systems4718140
    Denso Automotive Systems4718141
    Ford4L2Z19V703AA
    FordF1TZ19V703GA
    Four Seasons57132
    Four Seasons58132
    Frigette2041022
    Global Parts Distributors5511449
    Global Parts Distributors6511449
    Global Parts Distributors7511449
    MotorcraftYCC154
    NAPA253135
    NAPA273135
    NAPATEM253135
    NAPATEM273135
    Omega2010991
    Omega2010991AM
    Omega2011295
    Oreilly Auto Parts57132
    Ranshu143022
    Ranshu143022NEW
    Ready-Aire/Proliance2057
    Trad AutomotiveC409
    Valeo10000509
    Valeo10000522
    Visteon001022
    Visteon010438
  • Reviews (0)

    Leave a Reply