New A/C Compressor for 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 and 1997 Ford Aerostar 4.0L

$144.95

A new a/c compressor. Includes clutch / coil assembly.

SKU: CO 101470C

  • Year Make Model Engine
    Year Make Model Engine
    1990 Ford Aerostar 4.0L
    1991 Ford Aerostar 4.0L
    1992 Ford Aerostar 4.0L
    1993 Ford Aerostar 4.0L
    1994 Ford Aerostar 4.0L
    1995 Ford Aerostar 4.0L
    1996 Ford Aerostar 4.0L
    1997 Ford Aerostar 4.0L
  • AC Delco1520382
    AC Delco1520497
    AC Delco1520689
    Austin Baker10303791
    Autocomp Technologies10101470
    Autocomp Technologies11101470
    Autocomp Technologies12101470
    Compressor Works618147
    Denso Automotive Systems4718116
    FordF4ZZ19V703DA
    Four Seasons57147
    Four Seasons58147
    Frigette2041089
    Global Parts Distributors5511456
    Global Parts Distributors6511456
    Global Parts Distributors7511456
    MotorcraftYCC110RM
    NAPA253205
    NAPA273179
    NAPATEM253205
    NAPATEM273179
    Omega2010950
    Omega2010950AM
    Ranshu140117
    Ranshu140117NC
    Ranshu140117NEW
    Ready-Aire/Proliance2098
    Ready-Aire/Proliance2098N
    Spectra Premium0658147
    Trad AutomotiveC408
    Valeo10000530
    Valeo700753
    Visteon000096
    Visteon010017
  • Reviews (0)

    Leave a Reply