New A/C Compressor 1995-2002 Lincoln Continental 4.6L 1996-2000 Ford Taurus 3.0L 2003 2004 Focus 2.0L

$140.95

A new a/c compressor. Includes clutch / coil assembly.

SKU: CO 101530C

  • Year Make Model Engine
    Year Make Model Engine
    1995 Lincoln Continental 4.6L
    1996 Ford Taurus 3.0L
    1996 Ford Taurus 3.4L
    1996 Lincoln Continental 4.6L
    1997 Ford Taurus 3.0L
    1997 Lincoln Continental 4.6L
    1998 Ford Taurus 3.0L
    1998 Lincoln Continental 4.6L
    1999 Ford Taurus 3.0L
    1999 Lincoln Continental 4.6L
    2000 Ford Taurus 3.0L
    2000 Lincoln Continental 4.6L
    2001 Lincoln Continental 4.6L
    2002 Lincoln Continental 4.6L
    2003 Ford Focus 2.0L
    2004 Ford Focus 2.0L
  • AC Delco1520378
    AC Delco1520496
    AC Delco1520503
    AC Delco1520695
    AC Delco1521483
    Austin Baker10307430
    Autocomp Technologies10101530
    Autocomp Technologies11101530
    Autocomp Technologies12101530
    Compressor Works618153
    Ford5U2Z19V703AD
    FordF7DZ19V703SA
    Four Seasons57146
    Four Seasons57416
    Four Seasons58146
    Four Seasons58416
    Global Parts Distributors5511462
    Global Parts Distributors6511462
    Global Parts Distributors7511462
    MotorcraftYCC211
    Omega2010792
    Omega2010966
    Omega2010966AM
    Ready-Aire/Proliance2263N
    Trad AutomotiveC76
    Valeo10000529
    Visteon000090
    Visteon010024
  • Reviews (0)

    Leave a Reply