New A/C Compressor for 1992-1998 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L 1994 1995 Elantra 1.6L 1.8L

$136.95

A new a/c compressor. Includes clutch / coil assembly.

SKU: CO 101540C

  • Year Make Model Engine
    Year Make Model Engine
    1992 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L
    1992 Hyundai Sonata 3.0L
    1993 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L
    1993 Hyundai Sonata 3.0L
    1994 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L
    1994 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L
    1994 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L
    1994 Hyundai Sonata 3.0L
    1995 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L
    1995 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L
    1995 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L
    1996 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L
    1997 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L
    1998 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L
  • AC Delco1520768
    AC Delco1520976
    AC Delco1520977
    AC Delco1521285
    Advance Auto PartsDW57154
    Autocomp Technologies10101540
    Autocomp Technologies1010949
    Autocomp Technologies11101540
    Autocomp Technologies1110949
    Autocomp Technologies12101540
    Autocomp Technologies1210949
    Compressor Works618154
    Four Seasons57154
    Four Seasons58154
    Global Parts Distributors5511463
    Global Parts Distributors6511463
    Global Parts Distributors7511463
    Hyundai/Kia9770134001
    Hyundai/Kia9770134080
    NAPA253212
    NAPA273186
    NAPATEM253212
    NAPATEM273186
    Omega2011167
    Omega2011167R
    Oreilly Auto Parts57154
    Ranshu142969
    Ranshu142969NC
    Ranshu142969NEW
    Ready-Aire/Proliance2087
    Ready-Aire/Proliance2087N
    Spectra Premium0658154
    Tech Choice Parts22485
    Trad AutomotiveC77
    Valeo10000536
    Visteon000434
    Visteon000744
    Visteon000748
    Visteon010302
  • Reviews (0)

    Leave a Reply