New A/C Compressor for 2000 2001 2002 Ford Focus 2.0L – 3 O’Clock Coil

$136.95

A new a/c compressor. Includes clutch / coil assembly.

NOTE: 3 O’Clock Coil

SKU: CO 101620C

  • Year Make Model Engine
    Year Make Model Engine
    2000 Ford Focus 2.0L
    2001 Ford Focus 2.0L
    2002 Ford Focus 2.0L
  • AC Delco1520698
    AC Delco1521617
    AC Delco1521756
    Austin Baker10344920
    Austin Baker10349270
    Austin Baker10349271
    Autocomp Technologies10101620
    Autocomp Technologies11101620
    Autocomp Technologies12101620
    Compressor Works618162
    Denso Automotive Systems4718133
    Denso Automotive Systems4718134
    Four Seasons57163
    Four Seasons58163
    Frigette2041110
    Global Parts Distributors5511468
    Global Parts Distributors6511468
    Global Parts Distributors7511468
    NAPA257325
    NAPA277234
    NAPATEM257325
    NAPATEM277234
    Omega2010972
    Omega2011010
    Omega2011010AM
    Ready-Aire/Proliance2601N
    Spectra Premium0658163
    Trad AutomotiveC4
    Valeo10000541
    Visteon001167
    Visteon010304
  • Reviews (0)

    Leave a Reply