New Sanden Style SD508 A/C Compressor with 7 Groove Pulley

$145.95

A New Sanden Style SD508 A/C Compressor with 7 Groove Pulley.

Ports: 3/4″ – 7/8″

Clutch Diameter: 119mm

Voltage: 12V

SKU: CO 9537C

  • AC Delco1521110
    AC Delco1521798
    AllianceABPN83304462
    Austin Baker10301731
    Autocomp Technologies2789632
    Autocomp Technologies2789663
    Autocomp Technologies2789693
    Bergstrom525759
    Bergstrom525915
    Carrier512029
    Caterpillar3301106
    Compressor Works618589
    Coolstar3301106
    Four Seasons57589
    Freightliner304152
    FreightlinerABPN83304152
    FreightlinerSKI9537
    Frigette204253
    Global Air Inc.CO2502
    Global Cool Cars0938Z0114
    Global Parts Distributors5511565
    Global Parts Distributors6511565
    Global Parts Distributors7511565
    Hesston259379
    International1682425C92
    Kysor1401015
    Kysor1401017
    Kysor402792
    MEI5937
    NAPA274144
    NAPATEM274144
    Navistar1682425C92
    Navistar1684560C92
    Omega2010107
    Omega2010107AM
    Omega2010107R
    Peterbilt9537SAN
    PeterbiltLE1090
    Ranshu14SD9537
    Ready-Aire/Proliance2168N
    Red Dot75R8272
    Red Dot75R8272DS
    Red DotRD556960
    Red DotRD556960DS
    Red DotRD556960P
    Sanden9537
    SunairCO2216CA
    Trad AutomotiveC816
    TruckAir023172
    TruckAir033084
    TTAC3004186
    Visteon010246
    Volvo3918287
  • Reviews (0)

    Leave a Reply