New A/C Compressor and Clutch Assembly for 2001 Honda Civic 1.7L 1997-2001 Prelude 2.2L

$141.95

A brand new a/c compressor and clutch assembly

SKU: CO 10541AC

  • YearMakeModelTrimEngine
    1998HondaPreludeBase2.2L
    1998HondaPreludeType SH2.2L
    1997HondaPreludeBase2.2L
    1997HondaPreludeType SH2.2L
    1999HondaPreludeBase2.2L
    1999HondaPreludeType SH2.2L
    2000HondaPreludeBase2.2L
    2000HondaPreludeType SH2.2L
    2001HondaCivicLX1.7L
    2001HondaCivicEX1.7L
    2001HondaCivicGX1.7L
    2001HondaCivicDX1.7L
    2001HondaCivicHX1.7L
    2001HondaPreludeBase2.2L
    2001HondaPreludeType SH2.2L
    2001AcuraELBase1.7L
    YearMakeModelTrimEngine
  • AC Delco1521618
    AC Delco1521622
    Acura/Honda38810P5M006
    Acura/Honda38810P5M016
    Acura/Honda38810PLAE01
    Advance Auto PartsDW57878
    Austin Baker10345230
    Austin Baker10349711
    Autocomp Technologies1010541
    Autocomp Technologies1110541
    Autocomp Technologies1210541
    Compressor Works638854
    Denso Automotive Systems4717052
    Four Seasons57878
    Four Seasons58878
    Four Seasons77599
    Four Seasons78599
    Frigette2041486
    Frigette2041531
    Global Parts Distributors5511589
    Global Parts Distributors5512266
    Global Parts Distributors6511589
    Global Parts Distributors6512266
    Global Parts Distributors7511589
    Global Parts Distributors7512266
    NAPA254430
    NAPA254495
    NAPA274526
    NAPA275693
    NAPATEM254430
    NAPATEM254495
    NAPATEM274526
    NAPATEM275693
    Omega2003664R
    Omega2004913AM
    Oreilly Auto Parts57878
    Ranshu140045
    Ranshu140045C
    Ranshu140045NC
    Ready-Aire/Proliance2338
    Ready-Aire/Proliance2338N
    Sanden3654
    Sanden3664
    Sanden4913
    Sanden4967
    Sanden4968
    Sanden4977
    Spectra Premium610077
    Tech Choice Parts75609
    Trad Automotive6000586
    Trad Automotive6020644
    Trad AutomotiveC1316
    Trad AutomotiveC1316R
    Trad AutomotiveC16R
    Trad AutomotiveC81
    Visteon1179
  • Reviews (0)

    Leave a Reply