New A/C Compressor and Clutch Assembly for Mercedes-Benz C320 E320 E550 G500 ML350 SLK280 SLK350

$200.95

A brand new a/c compressor and clutch assembly

SKU: CO 11245C

  • YearMakeModelTrimEngine
    2009Mercedes-BenzSLK300Base3.0L
    2009Mercedes-BenzCLK350Base3.5L
    2009Mercedes-BenzSLK350Base3.5L
    2009Mercedes-BenzG55 AMGBase5.4L
    2009Mercedes-BenzG55 AMGBase5.5L
    2009Mercedes-BenzE550Base5.5L
    2009Mercedes-BenzE5504Matic5.5L
    2009Mercedes-BenzG550Base5.5L
    2009Mercedes-BenzSL550Base5.5L
    2009Mercedes-BenzCLS63 AMGBase6.3L
    2009Mercedes-BenzE63 AMGBase6.3L
    2008Mercedes-BenzSLK280Base3.0L
    2008Mercedes-BenzCLK350Base3.5L
    2008Mercedes-BenzSLK350Base3.5L
    2008Mercedes-BenzG500Base5.0L
    2008Mercedes-BenzG55 AMGBase5.0L
    2008Mercedes-BenzG55 AMGBase5.5L
    2008Mercedes-BenzCLS550Base5.5L
    2008Mercedes-BenzE550Base5.5L
    2008Mercedes-BenzE5504Matic5.5L
    2008Mercedes-BenzSL550Base5.5L
    2008Mercedes-BenzCLS63 AMGBase6.3L
    2008Mercedes-BenzE63 AMGBase6.3L
    2007Mercedes-BenzC230Sport2.5L
    2007Mercedes-BenzC280Luxury3.0L
    2007Mercedes-BenzC2804Matic3.0L
    2007Mercedes-BenzSLK280Base3.0L
    2007Mercedes-BenzCLK350Base3.5L
    2007Mercedes-BenzSLK350Base3.5L
    2007Mercedes-BenzG500Base5.0L
    2007Mercedes-BenzG55 AMGBase5.5L
    2007Mercedes-BenzCLS550Base5.5L
    2007Mercedes-BenzE550Base5.5L
    2007Mercedes-BenzE5504Matic5.5L
    2007Mercedes-BenzSL550Base5.5L
    2007Mercedes-BenzCLS63 AMGBase6.3L
    2007Mercedes-BenzE63 AMGBase6.3L
    2006Mercedes-BenzE320CDI3.2L Diesel
    2006Mercedes-BenzC230Sport2.5L
    2006Mercedes-BenzC280Luxury3.0L
    2006Mercedes-BenzC2804Matic3.0L
    2006Mercedes-BenzSLK280Base3.0L
    2006Mercedes-BenzCLK350Base3.5L
    2006Mercedes-BenzSLK350Base3.5L
    2006Mercedes-BenzCL500Base5.0L
    2006Mercedes-BenzG500Base5.0L
    2006Mercedes-BenzE55 AMGBase5.4L
    2006Mercedes-BenzE55 AMGBase5.5L
    2006Mercedes-BenzCL55 AMGBase5.5L
    2006Mercedes-BenzCLS55 AMGBase5.5L
    2006Mercedes-BenzG55 AMGBase5.5L
    2006Mercedes-BenzS55 AMGBase5.5L
    2001Mercedes-BenzC240Base2.6L
    2001Mercedes-BenzC240Elegance2.6L
    2001Mercedes-BenzC320Base3.2L
    2001Mercedes-BenzC320Elegance3.2L
    2001Mercedes-BenzC320Avantgarde3.2L
    2001Mercedes-BenzCL500Base5.0L
    2001Mercedes-BenzML55 AMGBase5.5L
    2003Mercedes-BenzC240Base2.6L
    2003Mercedes-BenzC2404Matic2.6L
    2003Mercedes-BenzC320Base3.2L
    2003Mercedes-BenzC3204Matic3.2L
    2003Mercedes-BenzCLK320Base3.2L
    2003Mercedes-BenzE320Base3.2L
    2003Mercedes-BenzE3204Matic3.2L
    2003Mercedes-BenzML320Base3.2L
    2003Mercedes-BenzML350Base3.7L
    2003Mercedes-BenzG500Base5.0L
    2003Mercedes-BenzCL500Base5.0L
    2003Mercedes-BenzML500Base5.0L
    2003Mercedes-BenzML55 AMGBase5.4L
    2003Mercedes-BenzML55 AMGBase5.5L
    2003Mercedes-BenzCL55 AMGBase5.4L
    2003Mercedes-BenzCL55 AMGBase5.5L
    2003Mercedes-BenzE55 AMGBase5.4L
    2003Mercedes-BenzE55 AMGBase5.5L
    2003Mercedes-BenzS55 AMGKompressor5.5L
    2002Mercedes-BenzC230Kompressor2.3L
    2002Mercedes-BenzC240Base2.6L
    2002Mercedes-BenzC240Elegance2.6L
    2002Mercedes-BenzC320Base3.2L
    2002Mercedes-BenzC320Classic3.2L
    2002Mercedes-BenzC320Elegance3.2L
    2002Mercedes-BenzC320Avantgarde3.2L
    2002Mercedes-BenzG500Base5.0L
    2002Mercedes-BenzML500Base5.0L
    2002Mercedes-BenzCL500Base5.0L
    2002Mercedes-BenzML55 AMGBase5.4L
    2002Mercedes-BenzML55 AMGBase5.5L
    2005Mercedes-BenzC320Base3.2L
    2005Mercedes-BenzC3204Matic3.2L
    2005Mercedes-BenzCLK320Base3.2L
    2005Mercedes-BenzSLK350Base3.5L
    2005Mercedes-BenzML350Base3.7L
    2005Mercedes-BenzML350Special Edition3.7L
    2005Mercedes-BenzCL500Base5.0L
    2005Mercedes-BenzG500Base5.0L
    2005Mercedes-BenzML500Special Edition5.0L
    2005Mercedes-BenzML500Base5.0L
    2005Mercedes-BenzE55 AMGBase5.4L
    2005Mercedes-BenzE55 AMGBase5.5L
    2005Mercedes-BenzCL55 AMGBase5.5L
    2005Mercedes-BenzG55 AMGBase5.5L
    2005Mercedes-BenzS55 AMGBase5.5L
    2004Mercedes-BenzC320Base3.2L
    2004Mercedes-BenzC3204Matic3.2L
    2004Mercedes-BenzCLK320Base3.2L
    2004Mercedes-BenzML350Base3.7L
    2004Mercedes-BenzML350Special Edition3.7L
    2004Mercedes-BenzG500Base5.0L
    2004Mercedes-BenzCL500Base5.0L
    2004Mercedes-BenzML500Base5.0L
    2004Mercedes-BenzML500Special Edition5.0L
    2004Mercedes-BenzE55 AMGBase5.4L
    2004Mercedes-BenzE55 AMGBase5.5L
    2004Mercedes-BenzG55 AMGBase5.5L
    2004Mercedes-BenzCL55 AMGBase5.5L
    2004Mercedes-BenzS55 AMGBase5.5L
    2012Mercedes-BenzC3004Matic3.0L
    2012Mercedes-BenzC3004Matic Sport3.0L
    2012Mercedes-BenzC3004Matic Luxury3.0L
    2012Mercedes-BenzG550Base5.5L
    2012Mercedes-BenzSL550Base5.5L
    2012Mercedes-BenzSL550Avantgarde5.5L
    2012Mercedes-BenzSL550Grand Edition5.5L
    2011Mercedes-BenzSLK300Base3.0L
    2011Mercedes-BenzSLK350Base3.5L
    2011Mercedes-BenzG55 AMGBase5.4L
    2011Mercedes-BenzG55 AMGBase5.5L
    2011Mercedes-BenzE550Base5.5L
    2011Mercedes-BenzE5504Matic5.5L
    2011Mercedes-BenzG550Base5.5L
    2011Mercedes-BenzSL550Base5.5L
    2011Mercedes-BenzCLS63 AMGBase6.3L
    2011Mercedes-BenzCLS63 AMGBase6.2L
    2010Mercedes-BenzC250Base2.5L
    2010Mercedes-BenzC2504Matic2.5L
    2010Mercedes-BenzSLK350Base3.5L
    2010Mercedes-BenzG55 AMGBase5.4L
    2010Mercedes-BenzG55 AMGBase5.5L
    2010Mercedes-BenzE550Base5.5L
    2010Mercedes-BenzE5504Matic5.5L
    2010Mercedes-BenzG550Base5.5L
    2010Mercedes-BenzCLS63 AMGBase6.3L
    2010Mercedes-BenzCLS63 AMGBase6.2L
    2015Mercedes-BenzC63 AMG SBase4.0L
    2015Mercedes-BenzC63 AMGBase6.3L
    2015Mercedes-BenzC63 AMGEdition 5076.3L
    2013Mercedes-BenzG550Base5.5L
    YearMakeModelTrimEngine
  • Austin Baker10347440
    Austin Baker10348790
    Austin Baker10361671
    Austin Baker10363151
    Autocomp Technologies1010770
    Autocomp Technologies1010806
    Autocomp Technologies1010831
    Autocomp Technologies1011245
    Autocomp Technologies1110770
    Autocomp Technologies1110806
    Autocomp Technologies1110831
    Autocomp Technologies1111245
    Autocomp Technologies1210770
    Autocomp Technologies1210806
    Autocomp Technologies1210831
    Autocomp Technologies1211245
    Compressor Works639827
    Compressor Works639843
    Denso Automotive Systems4710465
    Denso Automotive Systems4710474
    Denso Automotive Systems4710480
    Denso Automotive Systems4710578
    Denso Automotive Systems4710579
    Denso Automotive Systems4710584
    Denso Automotive Systems4710593
    Denso Automotive Systems4711464
    Denso Automotive Systems4711474
    Denso Automotive Systems4711578
    Denso Automotive Systems4711593
    Four Seasons97366
    Four Seasons97394
    Four Seasons97396
    Four Seasons98366
    Four Seasons98394
    Four Seasons98396
    Global Parts Distributors5512104
    Global Parts Distributors5512144
    Global Parts Distributors5512213
    Global Parts Distributors5512302
    Global Parts Distributors5512803
    Global Parts Distributors6512104
    Global Parts Distributors6512144
    Global Parts Distributors6512213
    Global Parts Distributors6512302
    Global Parts Distributors6512507
    Global Parts Distributors6512803
    Global Parts Distributors7512104
    Global Parts Distributors7512144
    Global Parts Distributors7512213
    Global Parts Distributors7512302
    Global Parts Distributors7512507
    Global Parts Distributors7512803
    Mercedes Benz2306511
    Mercedes Benz230681180
    Mercedes Benz2309011
    Mercedes Benz12300011
    Mercedes Benz12301411
    Mercedes Benz12302811
    Mercedes Benz1230281180
    Mercedes Benz12304511
    Mercedes Benz12306211
    Mercedes Benz2309011
    Mercedes Benz12300011
    Mercedes BenzA0002309011
    NAPA254578
    NAPA255554
    NAPA255564
    NAPA275751
    NAPATEM254578
    NAPATEM255554
    NAPATEM255564
    NAPATEM275751
    Omega2011560
    Omega2021578AM
    Omega2021724
    Omega2021724AM
    Omega2021860R
    Omega2022073
    Ranshu140194
    Ranshu140194C
    Ranshu140194NC
    Ranshu140194NEW
    Ranshu140194NIP
    Ranshu140196
    Ranshu140196C
    Ranshu140196NC
    Ranshu140196NEW
    Ranshu140196NIP
    Ranshu140222
    Ranshu140222C
    Ranshu140222NC
    Ranshu140222NEW
    Ranshu140222NIP
    Ranshu140723
    Ranshu140723C
    Ranshu140723NC
    Ranshu140723NIP
    Trad Automotive6001114
    Trad Automotive6021232
    Trad AutomotiveC1559R
    Trad AutomotiveC1561
    Trad AutomotiveC1565
    Trad AutomotiveC1565R
    Trad AutomotiveC1599R
    Trad AutomotiveC1660
    Trad AutomotiveC1660R
    Trad AutomotiveC1966
    Trad AutomotiveC1966R
    Trad AutomotiveC2051
    Valeo813137
  • Reviews (0)

    Leave a Reply